+91 – 9554559900
bit.gkp@gmail.com
BIT

ALUMNI-2017

Alumni-2017

 

Sr. No. Branch Roll No Student Name session Company Name
1 Civil 1352500022 Arvind Paswan 2016-17 Ajeet Singh Construction
2 Civil 1252500063 Pankaj Kumar Mishra 2016-17 GAMMON INDIA
3 Civil 1252500107 Syd. Ali Abbas Rizvi (2016) 2016-17 GTL, Kathmandu
4 Civil 1052531086 Shashank (2014) 2016-17 GTL, Kathmandu (Pass out batch)
5 Civil 1252500006 Adarsh Sharma (2016) 2016-17 GTL, Kathmandu(Pass out batch)
6 Civil 1252500046 Himanshu Srivastava (2016) 2016-17 GTL, Kathmandu(Pass out batch)
7 Civil 1352500911 Praveen Pandey (2016) 2016-17 GTL, Kathmandu(Pass out batch)
8 Civil 1252500071 Praveen Tripathi (2016) 2016-17 GTL, Kathmandu(Pass out batch)
9 Civil 1252500037 Brijesh Kumar (2016) 2016-17 Mangirish Infrastructure,
10 Civil 1452500922 Suraj Kumar Vimal 2016-17 RETL LAB, Bhiwadi, Rajsthan
11 Civil 1352500073 Nishant Mani Tripathi 2016-17 Shriram Transport Finance Company Limited
12 Civil 1352500111 Sukhvinder Singh Saini 2016-17 Shriram Transport Finance Company Limited
13 Civil 1452500902 Ajay Kumar Gond 2016-17 U.P. Irrigation Department
14 CSE 1352510015 Ariba Naaz 2016-17 AL-FALAH INSTITUTE OFINFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, Gorakhpur
15 CSE 1352510012 Annu Verma 2016-17 ASMOBISOFT, NOIDA
16 CSE 1452510905 Neelam Singh  2016-17 ASMOBISOFT, NOIDA
17 CSE 1452510906 Sakshi Singh 2016-17 ASMOBISOFT, NOIDA
18 CSE 1352510045 Sameer Alam 2016-17 ASMOBISOFT, NOIDA
19 CSE 1352510050 Shreyansh Srivastava 2016-17 ASMOBISOFT, NOIDA
20 CSE 1352510045 Sameer Alam 2016-17 CEDCOSS Technologies, Lucknow
21 CSE 1352510025 Harsh Raj Vardhan 2016-17 Click Labs Candigarh
22 CSE 1352510045 Sameer Alam 2016-17 Glime, Chandigarh
23 CSE 1352510013 Anubhav Rai 2016-17 GLOBALAPT Technologies, NOIDA
24 CSE 1352510040 Rahul Kumar 2016-17 Heureux Software Solutions (P) Ltd, NOIDA
25 CSE 1352510055 Utkarsh Mishra 2016-17 Heureux Software Solutions (P) Ltd, NOIDA
26 CSE 1452510903 Dhananjay Prajapati 2016-17 IKON Network, Mumbai
27 CSE 1352510036 Pragya Srivastava 2016-17 Instantsys, NOIDA
28 CSE 1352510007 Aishwarya Kumar 2016-17 Millennium Education
29 CSE 1352510055 Uttkarsh Mishra 2016-17 Millennium Education
30 CSE 1352510004 Abhishek Jaiswal 2016-17 Mobiloitte, New Delhi
31 CSE 1352510005 Abhishek Kumar Tripathi 2016-17 Mobiloitte, New Delhi
32 CSE 1352510007 Aishvarya Kumar 2016-17 Mobiloitte, New Delhi
33 CSE 1352510008 Akansha Paul 2016-17 Mobiloitte, New Delhi
34 CSE 1352510013 Anubhav Rai 2016-17 Mobiloitte, New Delhi
35 CSE 1352510014 Anurag Chand 2016-17 Mobiloitte, New Delhi
36 CSE 1352510016 Arvind Agrahari 2016-17 Mobiloitte, New Delhi
37 CSE 1352510023 Gauri Mishra 2016-17 Mobiloitte, New Delhi
38 CSE 1352510025 Harsh Raj Vardhan 2016-17 Mobiloitte, New Delhi
39 CSE 1352510034 Prachi Pandey 2016-17 Mobiloitte, New Delhi
40 CSE 1352510036 Pragya Srivastava 2016-17 Mobiloitte, New Delhi
41 CSE 1352510042 Rishabh Kumar 2016-17 Mobiloitte, New Delhi
42 CSE 1352510043 Sachin Kumar Gupta 2016-17 Mobiloitte, New Delhi
43 CSE 1352510044 Sakshi Dubey 2016-17 Mobiloitte, New Delhi
44 CSE 1352510046 Sanjay Rao 2016-17 Mobiloitte, New Delhi
45 CSE 1352510053 Sudhanshu Agrahari 2016-17 Mobiloitte, New Delhi
46 CSE 1352510054 Supriya Srivastava 2016-17 Mobiloitte, New Delhi
47 CSE 1352510056 Vaibhav Singh 2016-17 Mobiloitte, New Delhi
48 CSE 1352510057 Vasudha Gupta 2016-17 Mobiloitte, New Delhi
49 CSE 1352510058 Vishakha Pandey 2016-17 Mobiloitte, New Delhi
50 CSE 1452510912 Yashi Mishra 2016-17 Mobiloitte, New Delhi
51 CSE 1452510902 Amrita Raj 2016-17 Modern Media Services, Allahabad
52 CSE 1352510045 Sameer Alam 2016-17 RTrainedWell, Lucknow
53 CSE 1452510908 Priyanka Mishra 2016-17 Technosys, Lucknow
54 CSE 1352510048 Sanjeev Kumar Yadav 2016-17 TNS, Noida
55 CSE 1352510049 Satyendra Kumar Nishad 2016-17 TNS, Noida
56 ECE 1352531021 Arpita Tripathi 2016-17 ASMOBISOFT, NOIDA
57 ECE 1352531023 Avinash Sagar 2016-17 GTL, Kathmandu
58 ECE 1352531038 Mohd. Amir 2016-17 GTL, Kathmandu
59 ECE 1352531043 Pannelal 2016-17 GTL, Kathmandu
60 ECE 1352531061 Rupesh Kumar Rao 2016-17 GTL, Kathmandu
61 ECE 1352531073 Shatrughn Prasad 2016-17 GTL, Kathmandu
62 ECE 1452531902 Ajay Kumar Mishra 2016-17 GTL, Kathmandu (ECE) for intern-ship
63 ECE 1352531006 Ajay Yadav 2016-17 GTL, Kathmandu (ECE) for intern-ship
64 ECE 1352531039 Mukesh Kumar 2016-17 GTL, Kathmandu (ECE) for intern-ship
65 ECE 1352531056 Rajan Kumar 2016-17 GTL, Kathmandu (ECE) for intern-ship
66 ECE 1352531062 Sadanand Gautam 2016-17 GTL, Kathmandu (ECE) for intern-ship
67 ECE 1352531086 Vikas Gupta 2016-17 GTL, Kathmandu (ECE) for intern-ship
68 ECE 1352531093 Vivek Kumar 2016-17 GTL, Kathmandu (ECE) for intern-ship
69 ECE 1052531001 Abhimanyu Singh (2015) 2016-17 GTL, Kathmandu (Pass out batch)
70 ECE 1052531010 Amrendra Singh (2015) 2016-17 GTL, Kathmandu (Pass out batch)
71 ECE 1052531024 Chandresh Pandey (2014) 2016-17 GTL, Kathmandu (Pass out batch)
72 ECE 1052531059 Prajesh Yadav (2016) 2016-17 GTL, Kathmandu (Pass out batch)
73 ECE 1052531075 Ravikant Gupta(2015_ 2016-17 GTL, Kathmandu (Pass out batch)
74 ECE 952531050 Santosh Mishra (2015) 2016-17 GTL, Kathmandu (Pass out batch)
75 ECE   Selection cancel because of salary negotiation 2016-17 Iqor,Rudrapur
76 ECE 1452531907 Rekha Yadav 2016-17 Kou- Chan Knowledge Convergence Pvt Ltd, New Delhi
77 ECE 1352531005 Aditi Rai 2016-17 Mobiloitte, New Delhi
78 ECE 1352531011 Akhilesh Chowdhary 2016-17 Mobiloitte, New Delhi
79 ECE 1352531033 Kirti Agrahari 2016-17 Mobiloitte, New Delhi
80 ECE 1352531076 Shubham Chaturvedi 2016-17 Mobiloitte, New Delhi
81 ECE 1352531083 Vaishnavi Mishra 2016-17 Mobiloitte, New Delhi
82 ECE 1352531021 Arpita Tripathi 2016-17 Paradise Honda, Gorakhpur
83 ECE 1352531039 Mukesh Kumar 2016-17 RSD Infra Power Pvt Ltd, Lucknow (Male candidates)
84 ECE 1352531057 Rajaram Yadav 2016-17 RSD Infra Power Pvt Ltd, Lucknow (Male candidates)
85 ECE 1352531003 Abhishek Kumar 2016-17 Securelink (Syncroute, Mumbai)
86 ECE 1352531004 Abhishek Srivastava 2016-17 Securelink (Syncroute, Mumbai)
87 ECE 1352531012 Akashat Mohan 2016-17 Securelink (Syncroute, Mumbai)
88 ECE 1452531905 Navneet Singh 2016-17 Securelink (Syncroute, Mumbai)
89 ECE 1352531054 Pushkar Srivastava 2016-17 Securelink (Syncroute, Mumbai)
90 ECE 1352531059 Rishabh Vishwakarma 2016-17 Securelink (Syncroute, Mumbai)
91 ECE 1352531089 Vimlesh Kumar 2016-17 Securelink (Syncroute, Mumbai)
92 ECE 1352531090 Vinay Kumar Singh 2016-17 Securelink (Syncroute, Mumbai)
93 ECE 1352531097 Vivekanand 2016-17 Securelink (Syncroute, Mumbai)
94 ECE 1352531914 Shalini Choube (2016) 2016-17 SkyLabs New Delhi
95 ECE 1352531034 Mamta singh 2016-17 SoftCAD Automation, Bhopal
96 ECE 1352531012 Akshat Mohan 2016-17 Tata Steel (Third Party), Jamshedpur
97 ECE 1352531008 Akansha Pandey 2016-17 Technosys, Lucknow
98 ECE 1352531084 Vijandra Srivastava 2016-17 Technosys, Lucknow
99 IT 1352513015 Neha Tripathi 2016-17 ASMOBISOFT, NOIDA
100 IT 1352513018 Richa Tripathi  2016-17 ASMOBISOFT, NOIDA
101 IT 1452513901 Shivani Gour 2016-17 ASMOBISOFT, NOIDA
102 IT 1252513007 Ankita Sahni 2016-17 BGN Communication Pvt Limited, New Delhi
103 IT 1352513013 Nasir Kamal 2016-17 DARYL Technologies,Lucknow
104 IT 1352513901 Babloo Kumar (2016) 2016-17 Eurpa Digital Limited
105 IT 1352513001 Abhishek Tewari 2016-17 Mobiloitte, New Delhi
106 IT 1352513009 Ashawri pandey 2016-17 Mobiloitte, New Delhi
107 IT 1352513019 Rukmani Sahni 2016-17 Mobiloitte, New Delhi
108 IT 1352513019 Rukmani Sahni 2016-17 SkyLabs New Delhi
109 IT 1352513006 Deepshikha 2016-17 SoftCAD Automation, Bhopal
110 IT 1252513060 Vivek Kumar (2016) 2016-17 Waxon, Bangalore
111 ME 1352540010 Abhishek Pratap Singh 2016-17 Amazon
112 ME 1352540044 Ishita Singh 2016-17 Dineout, NOIDA
113 ME 1352540044 Ishita Singh 2016-17 Everest Industries
114 ME 1252540089 Sanjay Yadav (2016) 2016-17 GTL, Kathmandu
115 ME 1352540044 Ishita Singh 2016-17 HDFC Bank
116 ME 1352540010 Abhishek Pratap Singh 2016-17 Just Dial
117 ME 1352540018 AkashGupta 2016-17 MaxConultanc & Technical Institute,New Delhi
118 ME 1352540008 Abhishek Giri 2016-17 Paradise Honda, Gorakhpur
119 ME 1252540011 Aakash Tripathi (2016) 2016-17 Shyam Steel (ME/ Civil Pass out batch)
120 ME 1252540114 Umang Srivastava 2016-17 Smart Wheels, Gorakhpur