+91 – 9554559900
bit.gkp@gmail.com
BIT

Alumni-2018

Alumni-2018

 

 

Sr. No. Branch   Student Name Session Company Name
1 Civil 1352540019 Akash Pandey (2017 batch) 2017-18 CETPA Infotech, Lucknow
2 Civil 1552500905 Devesh Singh 2017-18 Easy CAD Solutions
3 Civil 1552500910 Krishna lal 2017-18 Easy CAD Solutions
4 Civil 1452500034 Avinash Singh 2017-18 Mobiloitte Technologies, New Delhi
5 Civil 1452500082 Pushp Raj 2017-18 Mobiloitte Technologies, New Delhi
6 Civil 1452500034 Avinash Singh 2017-18 Royal Enfield (Supreem Motors, Deoria)
7 Civil 1552500915 Shani Dev Dhar Dubey 2017-18 Satya Infra Pramotores Pvt Ltd
8 Civil 1452500003 Abhishek Kumar 2017-18 Shriram Transport Finance Company Limited
9 Civil 1452500089 Rishi Muni Singh 2017-18 Vikas Buildtech Private Limited
10 CSE 1452510005 Daniel Chang 2017-18 AakarGIS Infratech Private Limited, Gorakhpur
11 CSE 1452510007 Deepak Kumar Yadav 2017-18 AakarGIS Infratech Private Limited, Gorakhpur
12 CSE 1452510010 Himanshu Shekhar Tewari 2017-18 AakarGIS Infratech Private Limited, Gorakhpur
13 CSE 1452510030 Satyam Kumar 2017-18 AakarGIS Infratech Private Limited, Gorakhpur
14 CSE 1452510059 Vikram Yadav 2017-18 AakarGIS Infratech Private Limited, Gorakhpur
15 CSE 1452510027 Raman Jaiswal 2017-18 Alobha Technologies, NOIDA (sales)
16 CSE 1452510024 Nisha Tete 2017-18 Codesgesture
17 CSE 1452510016 Ratna Srivastava 2017-18 Doctori Duniya Dot Com Pvt Ltd
18 CSE 1452510027 Raman Jaiswal 2017-18 Jaiswal Agency, Deoria
19 CSE 1352510023 Gouri Mishra (2017 batch) 2017-18 Mobiloitte Technologies, New Delhi
20 CSE 1452510003 Ankan Srivastava 2017-18 Mobiloitte Technologies, New Delhi
21 CSE 1452510004 Ankita Srivastava 2017-18 Mobiloitte Technologies, New Delhi
22 CSE 1452510009 Govind Agrawal 2017-18 Mobiloitte Technologies, New Delhi
23 CSE 1452510012 Mansi Vaish 2017-18 Mobiloitte Technologies, New Delhi
24 CSE 1452510018 Shalini Singh 2017-18 Mobiloitte Technologies, New Delhi
25 CSE 1452510019 Srishti Agrahari 2017-18 Mobiloitte Technologies, New Delhi
26 CSE 1452510028 Rohit Kumar 2017-18 Mobiloitte Technologies, New Delhi
27 CSE 1452510025 Raghvendra Singh 2017-18 Paridhi Buildtech Pvt Ltd
28 CSE 1452510011 Deepshikaha Mall 2017-18 Paridhi Builttech Pvt Ltd
29 CSE 1452510023 Pranita Tripathi 2017-18 Sabharwal Finance & Estates (PVT) Ltd.
30 CSE 1452510024 Preety Yadav 2017-18 Sabharwal Finance & Estates (PVT) Ltd.
31 CSE 1352510036 Pragya Srivastava 2017-18 TCS (Passout Batch)
32 CSE 1352510057 Vasudha Gupta 2017-18 TCS (Passout Batch)
33 CSE 1452510010 Himansh Shekhar Tewari 2017-18 Unnatitech Solutions, Gorakhpur
34 CSE 1452510026 Rajneesh Tripathi 2017-18 Unnatitech Solutions, Gorakhpur
35 CSE 1552510901 Anupama Mishra 2017-18 Unnatitech Solutions, Gorakhpur
36 CSE 1452510008 Dicksha Sharma 2017-18 Urja Automobiles Pvt Ltd Patna
37 CSE 1452510021 Mridushi Mishra 2017-18 Urja Automobiles Pvt Ltd Patna
38 CSE 1452510022 Nitish Singh 2017-18 Vikas Buildtech Private Limited
39 CSE 1452510001 Abhishek K Agrahari 2017-18 Vini Business and Solutions, Hyderabad
40 CSE 1452510013 Maria Khatoon 2017-18 VKSoft, Gorakhpur
41 CSE 1452510022 Nitish Singh 2017-18 VKSoft, Gorakhpur
42 CSE 1452510029 Ruby Pandey 2017-18 VKSoft, Gorakhpur
43 CSE 1452510002 Adarsh Kumar 2017-18 Zonvoir , Lucknow
44 CSE 1452510021 Mridushi Mishra 2017-18 Zonvoir , Lucknow
45 ECE 1452531080 Shadab Hussain 2017-18 Akash Mobile
46 ECE 1452531035 Kaynat Bano 2017-18 ALKANE Construction Equipment Pvt Ltd
47 ECE 1452531088 Shivendra Kumar 2017-18 ALKANE Construction Equipment Pvt Ltd
48 ECE 1452531040 Bhabya Mishra 2017-18 Brivid Technologies Pvt Ltd
49 ECE 1452531096 Suraj Kumar Yadav 2017-18 Brivid Technologies Pvt Ltd
50 ECE 1552531906 Pawan Kumar Pal 2017-18 Delux Electricals, Mumbai
51 ECE 1452531047 Priya Gupta 2017-18 Global Computer Institute
52 ECE 1352531006 Ajay Yadav (2017 batch) 2017-18 GTL, Kathmandu (Passout batch)
53 ECE 1452531905 Navneet Singh (2017 batch) 2017-18 GTL, Kathmandu (Passout batch)
54 ECE 1452531039 Ayushi Pandey 2017-18 IT Acedemics, Lucknow
55 ECE 1452531017 Anurag Kumar Singh 2017-18 Mobiloitte Technologies, New Delhi
56 ECE 1452531018 Anuradha Tripathi 2017-18 Mobiloitte Technologies, New Delhi
57 ECE 1452531035 Kaynat Bano 2017-18 Mobiloitte Technologies, New Delhi
58 ECE 1452531037 Amrita Tewari 2017-18 Mobiloitte Technologies, New Delhi
59 ECE 1452531050 Kritika Singh 2017-18 Mobiloitte Technologies, New Delhi
60 ECE 1452531064 Pratibha Mall 2017-18 Mobiloitte Technologies, New Delhi
61 ECE 1452531066 Rahil Hussain 2017-18 Mobiloitte Technologies, New Delhi
62 ECE 1452531101 Vijay Laxmi Gupta 2017-18 RG-Tech Education
63 ECE 1452531014 Ankita Rai 2017-18 Royal Enfield (Cantech Automobiles, Padrauna)
64 ECE 1452531038 Anuradha Dubey 2017-18 Royal Enfield (Shiv Motors, Gorakhpur)
65 ECE 1452531086 Shikha Dubey 2017-18 Royal Enfield (Shiv Motors, Gorakhpur)
66 ECE 1452531097 Tabassum Khatoon 2017-18 Royal Enfield (Shiv Motors, Gorakhpur)
67 ECE 1452531067 Rahul Prasad 2017-18 Royal Enfield (Mak Bikes)
68 ECE 1452531100 Veersen Paswan 2017-18 Royal Enfield (Mak Bikes)
69 ECE 1452531103 Vinay Kumar 2017-18 Royal Enfield (Khalilabad)
70 ECE 1452531047 Priya Gupta 2017-18 Royal Enfield (Mak Bikes)
71 ECE 1452531077 Sanjana Srivastava 2017-18 Royal Enfield (Mak Bikes)
72 ECE 1452531032 Kamlesh Yadav 2017-18 Royal Enfield (R.K, Motors, Maharajganj)
73 ECE 1452531033 Kanhiya Lal 2017-18 Royal Enfield (R.K, Motors, Maharajganj)
74 ECE 1452531014 Ankita Rai 2017-18 S-Four Infocom
75 ECE 1452531019 Ariba Khanam 2017-18 S-Four Infocom
76 ECE 1452531051 Kumari Ritika 2017-18 S-Four Infocom
77 ECE 1452531081 Shagun Srivastava 2017-18 S-Four Infocom
78 ECE 1452531036 Amrita Singh 2017-18 Shankar Die Casting Pvt Ltd, Rudrapur
79 ECE 1452531045 Mohini Pandey 2017-18 Shankar Die Casting Pvt Ltd, Rudrapur
80 ECE 1452531028 Harsh Sinha 2017-18 Shreyash Tele Communication
81 ECE 1452531021 Avinash Mourya 2017-18 Vikas Buildtech Private Limited
82 ECE 1452531067 Rahul Prasad 2017-18 VKSoft, Gorakhpur
83 ECE 1452531072 Rituraj Vishwakarma 2017-18 VKSoft, Gorakhpur
84 ECE 1452531077 Sanjana Srivastava 2017-18 VKSoft, Gorakhpur
85 ECE 1452531090 Shreya Gupta 2017-18 VKSoft, Gorakhpur
86 ECE 1452531046 Pratima Rao 2017-18 VKSoft, Gorakhpur
87 IT 1452510056 Shubham Rai 2017-18 AakarGIS Infratech Private Limited, Gorakhpur
88 IT 1452510053 Shivam Tripathi 2017-18 AakarGIS Infratech Private Limited, Gorakhpur
89 IT 1452513020 Madhusudhan Sahni 2017-18 Accemy SoftwareSolution, Lucknow
90 IT 1452513013 Shivangi Gupta 2017-18 Agrawal Orthopedic Hospital
91 IT 1452513010 Esrafill Ansari 2017-18 Aspire Services, Mumbai
92 IT 1452513002 Akash Yadav 2017-18 City Network Pvt Ltd, Gorakhpur
93 IT 1552510902 Shivangi Mishra 2017-18 Drishtee Computer Center
94 IT 1452513024 Pappu Kumar 2017-18 Globalapt Technologies, NOIDA
95 IT 1452513030 Sagar Sonar 2017-18 Globalapt Technologies, NOIDA
96 IT 1452513015 Anamika Rawat 2017-18 Jugad dot com
97 IT 1252513012 Ghanshyam Dubey (2016 batch) 2017-18 Mahamaya Polytechnic, Maharajganj
98 IT 1452513034 Shivani Yadav 2017-18 Mangrish Infrastructure
99 IT 1452510050 Shashank Solanki 2017-18 Mobiloitte Technologies, New Delhi
100 IT 1452510051 Shivam Kumar Pandey 2017-18 Mobiloitte Technologies, New Delhi
101 IT 1452510052 Shivam Pandey 2017-18 Mobiloitte Technologies, New Delhi
102 IT 1452510055 Shubham Dwivedi 2017-18 Mobiloitte Technologies, New Delhi
103 IT 1452510056 Shubham Rai 2017-18 Mobiloitte Technologies, New Delhi
104 IT 1552510904 Shivam Kumar Dwivedi 2017-18 Mobiloitte Technologies, New Delhi
105 IT 1452510054 ShivangiTripathi 2017-18 Nimisha Finance India Pvt Ltd
106 IT 1452513008 Archana Chowdhary 2017-18 Unnatitech Solutions, Gorakhpur
107 IT 1452513031 Sarika Singh 2017-18 Unnatitech Solutions, Gorakhpur
108 IT 1552510905 Shobhnath  2017-18 Unnatitech Solutions, Gorakhpur
109 IT 1552513901 Km Kaveri 2017-18 Unnatitech Solutions, Gorakhpur
110 IT 1452513001 Ajeeta Shukla 2017-18 V. K. Traders
111 IT 1452513034 Shivani Yadav 2017-18 V. K. Traders
112 IT 14525130023 Nidhi Upadhyay 2017-18 V. K. Traders
113 IT 1552510903 Shasfaishal 2017-18 Vikas Buildtech Private Limited
114 IT 1552510906 Tabassum 2017-18 Vikas Buildtech Private Limited
115 IT 1452510057 Simran Gupta 2017-18 VKSoft, Gorakhpur
116 IT 1452513024 Pappu Kumar 2017-18 VKSoft, Gorakhpur
117 IT 1452513031 Sarika Singh 2017-18 W.Web Tech, Gorakhpur
118 IT 1552513901 Km Kaveri 2017-18 W.Web Tech, Gorakhpur
119 ME 1452540028 Anup Kr Vishwakarma 2017-18 99 Trends
120 ME 1452540063 Prabhat Srivastava 2017-18 ALKANE Construction Equipment Pvt Ltd
121 ME 1452540067 Radheshyam Mourya 2017-18 ALKANE Construction Equipment Pvt Ltd
122 ME 1552540903 Arjita Pandey 2017-18 ALKANE Construction Equipment Pvt Ltd
123 ME 1552540906 Savita Rao 2017-18 ALKANE Construction Equipment Pvt Ltd
124 ME 1552540909 Nidhi Mani Tripathi 2017-18 ALKANE Construction Equipment Pvt Ltd
125 ME 1452540058 Nidhi Singh 2017-18 Alobha Technologies, NOIDA (sales)
126 ME 1452540100 Shubham Mishra 2017-18 Alobha Technologies, NOIDA (sales)
127 ME 1452513001 Ajita Pandey 2017-18 Alobha Technologies, NOIDA (sales)
128 ME 1452540044 Faizul Haque 2017-18 Alobha Technologies, NOIDA (sales)
129 ME 1452540029 Anurag Shukla 2017-18 Buddha Motors, Gorakhpur
130 ME 1452540106 SUMIT PRATAP SINGH 2017-18 Buddha Motors, Gorakhpur
131 ME 1452540032 Ashish Mishra 2017-18 CETPA Infotech, Lucknow
132 ME 1452540049 Ekta Sharma 2017-18 CETPA Infotech, Lucknow
133 ME 1452540044 Faizul Haque 2017-18 CETPA Infotech, Lucknow
134 ME 1452540058 Nidhi Singh 2017-18 Easy CAD Solutions
135 ME 1552540903 Arjita Pandey 2017-18 Easy CAD Solutions
136 ME 1452540054 Manoj Gupta 2017-18 Gelong Industries Delhi
137 ME 1452540114 Vijay Kumar 2017-18 Gelong Industries Delhi
138 ME 1252540009 Ajit Tewari ( 2016 batch) 2017-18 Goverenment Polytechnic (Contract)
139 ME 1452540086 Satyam Chaturvedi 2017-18 Machino Plastic Limited, Gurgaon
140 ME 1452540079 Sadhu Saran 2017-18 Mahamaya Polytechnic, Maharajganj
141 ME 1452540002 Abhinav Srivastava 2017-18 Mobiloitte Technologies, New Delhi
142 ME 1452540006 Abhishek Tripathi 2017-18 Mobiloitte Technologies, New Delhi
143 ME 1452540007 Abhishek Verma 2017-18 Mobiloitte Technologies, New Delhi
144 ME 1452540014 Akash Kumar Srivastav 2017-18 Mobiloitte Technologies, New Delhi
145 ME 1452540034 Ashutosh Mishra 2017-18 MT & T, New Delhi
146 ME 1452540008 AdarshDwivedi 2017-18 Robe India Pvt Limited, Ambala
147 ME 1452540036 Bechan Singh 2017-18 Robe India Pvt Limited, Ambala
148 ME 1452540060 Nitesh Sharma 2017-18 Robe India Pvt Limited, Ambala
149 ME 1452540002 Abhinav Srivastava 2017-18 Royal Enfield (Mak Bikes)
150 ME 1452540018 Amar Nathsahani 2017-18 Royal Enfield (Shiv Motors, Gorakhpur)
151 ME 1452540028 Anup Kr Vishwakarma 2017-18 Royal Enfield (R.K, Motors, Maharajganj)
152 ME 1452540032 Ashish Mishra 2017-18 Royal Enfield (Shiv Motors, Gorakhpur)
153 ME 1452540034 Ashutosh Mishra 2017-18 Royal Enfield (Cantech Automobiles, Padrauna)
154 ME 1452540058 Nidhi Singh 2017-18 Royal Enfield (Shiv Motors, Gorakhpur)
155 ME 1452540059 Nishant Kr Singh 2017-18 Royal Enfield (Supreem Motors, Deoria)
156 ME 1452540064 Prashant Sahani  2017-18 Royal Enfield (Cantech Automobiles, Padrauna)
157 ME 1452540098 Shivam Mishra 2017-18 Royal Enfield (Shiv Motors, Gorakhpur)
158 ME 1452540100 Shubham Kumar 2017-18 Royal Enfield (Cantech Automobiles, Padrauna)
159 ME 1452540111 Jitendra Tivari 2017-18 Royal Enfield (Supreem Motors, Deoria)
160 ME 1552540903 Arjita Pandey 2017-18 Royal Enfield (Shiv Motors, Gorakhpur)
161 ME 1552540905 Kanak Gupta 2017-18 Royal Enfield (Shiv Motors, Gorakhpur)
162 ME 1552540909 Nidhi Mani Tripathi 2017-18 Royal Enfield (Shiv Motors, Gorakhpur)
163 ME 1452540005 Abhishek Srivastava 2017-18 Royal Enfield (New India, Basti)
164 ME 1452540074 Ramkewal Paswan 2017-18 Royal Enfield (Supreem Motors, Deoria)
165 ME 1452540091 Shailendra Pratap Singh 2017-18 Royal Enfield (New India, Basti)
166 ME 1452540120 Jafar Iqbal 2017-18 Royal Enfield (New India, Basti)
167 ME 1452540040 Dinesh Gupta   2017-18 Royal Enfield (New India, Basti)
168 ME 1452540006 Abhishek Tripathi 2017-18 Royal Enfield (Mak Bikes)
169 ME 1452540117 Vindresh Kumar Mourya 2017-18 Royal Enfield (R.K, Motors, Maharajganj)
170 ME 1352540104 Tej Pratap Singh 2017-18 Sushil Automobiles, Basti (HERO)
171 ME 1452540005 Abhishek Srivastava 2017-18 Sushil Automobiles, Basti (HERO)
172 ME 1552540903 Arjita Pandey 2017-18 Urja Gasifiers, Gorakhpur
173 ME 1552540906 Savita Rao 2017-18 Urja Gasifiers, Gorakhpur
174 ME 1452540028 Anoop Kumar Vishwakarma 2017-18 VKSoft, Gorakhpur
175 ME 1452540032 Ashish Mishra 2017-18 VKSoft, Gorakhpur
176 ME 1452540034 Ashutosh Mishra 2017-18 VKSoft, Gorakhpur
177 ME 1452540059 Nishant Kumar Singh 2017-18 VKSoft, Gorakhpur
178 ME 1452540098 Shivam Mishra 2017-18 VKSoft, Gorakhpur
179 ME 1452540100 Shubham Kumar 2017-18 VKSoft, Gorakhpur
180 ME 1452540101 Shubham Mishra 2017-18 VKSoft, Gorakhpur
181 ME 1452540044 Faizul Haque 2017-18 VKSoft, Gorakhpur