+91 – 9554559900
director@bit.ac.in
BIT

Industrial Training Civil

 

Industrial Training Civil

S.N.

Students Name

BRANCH

YEAR

Company Name

State

1

CHANDAN KUMAR

CIVIL

III

IISC

Bangaluru

2

MANOJ KUMAR

CIVIL

III

IISC

Bangaluru

3

EKTA GAUTAM

CIVIL

III

IISC

Bangaluru

4

HIMANSHU NISHAD

CIVIL

III

PWD, (PUBLIC SECTION)

UP

5

TANYA SINGH

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

6

NEHA SINGH

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

7

ASHISH KUMAR

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

8

ABHIJEET SINGH

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

9

SAGAR NISHAD

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

10

KISHAN SAHANI

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

11

AKHAND PRATAP MITRA

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

12

GUFRAN KHAN

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

13

ARUN KUMAR

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

14

JITENDRA KUMAR YADAV

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

15

MRITYUNJAY KUMAR SINGH

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

16

JAI KUMAR YADAV

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

17

ANURAG UPADHYAY

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

18

ANOOP KUMAR 

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

19

SATYAJEET SINGH

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

20

VISHWAVIJAY SINGH

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

21

RITESH KUMAR UPADHYAY

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

22

RAJIV NISHAD

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

23

SHIV PRATAP SINGH

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

24

KAISAR JAMAL

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

25

ANOOP SINGH

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

26

SANTOSH KUMAR 

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

27

GAURAV KUMAR JAISWAL

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

28

SOORAJ KUMAR GUPT

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

29

RAJAN SINGH

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

30

AJAY KUMAR 

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

31

MOHD MANSOOR

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

32

SAHIL ALI WANI

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

33

SHIVA JI GOND

CIVIL

III

IISC

BANGALURU

34

VISHAL KUMAR

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

35

SHIVA JI GOND

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

36

RAJAN KUMAR PASWAN

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

37

ROHIT KUMAR 

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

38

NITISH KUMAR SINGH

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

39

SHIVENDRA SINGH

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

40

PRAMOD PAL

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

41

VISHAL MADHESHIA

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

42

JAYPRAKASH YADAV

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

43

ROHIT KUMAR

CIVIL

III

IISC

BANGALURU

44

RAJAN KUMAR PASWAN

CIVIL

III

IISC

BANGALURU

45

DIPANSHU SRIVASTAVA

CIVIL

III

L & T CONSTRUCTION COMPANY

UP

46

VANSH GAURAV

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

47

SURYA PRAKASH CHAUHAN

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

48

NITESH KUMAR GOND

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

49

NITESH KUMAR GOND

CIVIL

III

BHARAT HEAVEY ELECTRICAL LIMITED

MP

50

MAMATA GUPTA

CIVIL

III

P.W.D. 

UP

51

SUSHMA BHARTI

CIVIL

III

P.W.D. 

UP

52

MANGESH CHAUHAN

CIVIL

III

P.W.D. 

UP

53

ACHCHAEYLAL

CIVIL

III

P.W.D. 

UP

54

JITENDRA KUMAR YADAV

CIVIL

III

P.W.D. 

UP

55

BHIM YADAV

CIVIL

III

PWD

UP

56

ASADULLAH

CIVIL

III

PWD

UP

57

SHUBHANKAR YADAV

CIVIL

III

PWD

UP

58

VIPUL SINGH

CIVIL

III

GKR INFRATECH PVT LTD

UP

59

SANDEEP KUMAR GAUTAM

CIVIL

III

PWD

UP

60

AMIT KUMAR YADAV

CIVIL

III

 

UP

61

ABHINAV KUMAR SHARMA

CIVIL

III

 

UP

62

DEEPANKAR YADAV

CIVIL

III

 

UP

63

AJIT RAJ SINGH

CIVIL

III

 

UP

64

ANKUR KUMAR GUPTA

CIVIL

III

DILIP BUILDCON LTD.

UP

65

ANKUR GUPTA

CIVIL

III

DILIP BUILDCON LTD.

UP

66

PRASHANT CHAUHAN

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

67

PRAVIN KUMAR SINGH

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

68

ANKUR KUMAR GUPTA

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

69

NIRAJ GUPTA

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

70

PIYUSH KUMAR SINGH

CIVIL

II

SOMUVENDRA PRATAP NARYAN SINGH

UP

71

VIPUL SINGH

CIVIL

III

GKR INFRATECH PVT LTD

UP

72

RAJNANDAN

CIVIL

III

PWD

UP

73

SHUBHANKAR YADAV

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

74

MOHD ZAID ABBASI

CIVIL

III

 RAILWAY

UP

75

MOHD FAIZ ANJUM

CIVIL

III

 RAILWAY

UP

76

ABHISHEK KUMAR AGRAHARI

CIVIL

II

 RAILWAY

UP

77

SANJAY CHAUHAN

CIVIL

III

PWD

UP

78

PANKAJ CHAUDHARI

CIVIL

III

PWD

UP

79

VIMLENDRA PRATAP

CIVIL

III

PWD, (CONST. DIVISION)

UP

80

VIVEK PRATAP CHAUHAN

CIVIL

III

PWD

UP

81

PRAVEEN KUMAR SRIVASTAVA

CIVIL

III

C.D.3, PWD

UP

82

MITESH KUMAR RAWAT

CIVIL

III

C.D.3, PWD

UP

83

EKTA GAUTAM

CIVIL

III

C.D.3, PWD

UP

84

MOHD. ARSHAD ANSARI

CIVIL

III

NE RAILWAY WORKSHOP

UP

85

SHUBHAM CHAURASIA

CIVIL

II

PWD

UP

86

MOHD SALMAN KHAN

CIVIL

III

NE RAILWAY WORKSHOP

UP

87

FIROJ KHAN

CIVIL

III

PWD

UP

88

SONU KUMAR GUPTA

CIVIL

III

WOLF DEPARTMENT

UP

89

SHAILZA RAO

CIVIL

III

CONSTRUCTION DEPARTMENT, PWD

UP

90

TUBA SHEIKH

CIVIL

III

CONSTRUCTION DEPARTMENT, PWD

UP

91

VISHWAVIJAY SINGH

CIVIL

III

CONSTRUCTION DEPARTMENT, PWD

UP

92

RAJIV NISHAD

CIVIL

III

PWD

UP

93

RAM SUMER

CIVIL

III

CD-3, PWD

UP

94

SHIVAM SUREKA

CIVIL

III

OFFICE OF PROJECT MANAEGER,
CONSRUCTION UNIT,
UP JAL NIGAM

UP

95

SHASHWAT TIWARI

CIVIL

III

OFFICE OF PROJECT MANAEGER,
CONSRUCTION UNIT,
UP JAL NIGAM

UP

96

SHUBHAM CHAKRAWAL

CIVIL

III

OFFICE OF PROJECT MANAEGER,
CONSRUCTION UNIT,
UP JAL NIGAM

UP

97

RAJAN PASWAN

CIVIL

III

OFFICE OF PROJECT MANAEGER,
CONSRUCTION UNIT,
UP JAL NIGAM

UP

98

CHANDAN KUMAR

CIVIL

III

OFFICE OF PROJECT MANAEGER,
CONSRUCTION UNIT,
UP JAL NIGAM

UP

99

MANOJ KUMAR

CIVIL

III

CD-3, PWD

UP

100

PRAVEEN KUMAR 

CIVIL

III

CD-3, PWD

UP

101

NITISH KUMAR 

CIVIL

III

C.D.3, PWD

UP

102

PURNIMA KUMARI

CIVIL

III

SARYU NAHAR KHAND (IRRIGATION DEPARTMENT)

UP

103

NISHA ARYA

CIVIL

III

SARYU NAHAR KHAND (IRRIGATION DEPARTMENT)

UP

104

SHIVA CHANDRA

CIVIL

III

SARYU NAHAR KHAND (IRRIGATION DEPARTMENT)

UP

105

SOBHIT GUPTA

CIVIL

II

NE RAILWAY BRIDGE CORPORATION

UP

106

TRAYAMBKESHWAR MISHRA

CIVIL

II

NE RAILWAY BRIDGE CORPORATION

UP

107

PURDENDU SRIVASTAVA

CIVIL

II

NE RAILWAY BRIDGE CORPORATION

UP

108

VIVEK BHARTI

CIVIL

II

NE RAILWAY BRIDGE CORPORATION

UP

109

CHANDAN MADDHESHIYA

CIVIL

II

NE RAILWAY

UP

110

BALMIKI BHARTI

CIVIL

III

PWD

UP

111

ASADULLAH

CIVIL

III

NE RAILWAY BRIDGE CORPORATION

UP

112

AMIT GUPTA

CIVIL

III

NE RAILWAY BRIDGE CORPORATION

UP

113

AJIT RAJ SINGH

CIVIL

III

NE RAILWAY BRIDGE CORPORATION

UP

114

PRAVIN KUMAR SINGH

CIVIL

III

NE RAILWAY BRIDGE CORPORATION

UP

115

GAURAV KUMAR JAISWAL

CIVIL

III

EASY CAD SOLUTIONS ,GITANJALI MANDIR

UP

116

AMIT KUMAR YADAV

CIVIL

III

NE RAILWAY BRIDGE CORPORATION

UP

117

DEEPANKAR YADAV

CIVIL

III

NE RAILWAY BRIDGE CORPORATION

UP

118

ABHINAV KUMAR SHARMA

CIVIL

III

NE RAILWAY BRIDGE CORPORATION

UP

119

AJIT RAJ SINGH

CIVIL

III

NE RAILWAY BRIDGE CORPORATION

UP

120

UJJAWAL SAHA

CIVIL

III

U.P. JAL NIGAM

UP

121

MANSUR ALAM

CIVIL

III

LTBP SOFTWARE SOLUTION AND SERVICES PVT LTD

UP

122

PRASHANT CHAUHAN

CE

III

NE RAILWAY BRIDGE CORPORATION

UP

123

Ankur Kumar GUPTA

CE

III

NE Railway Bridge Corporation

UP

124

SHIVAM SUREKA

CIVIL

III

S P SINGLA CONSTRUCTIONS PVT LIMITED

BIHAR

125

SHIVAM SUREKA

CIVIL

III

LARSEN AND TURBO

 

126

SHASHWAT TIWARI

CIVIL

III

LARSEN AND TURBO